- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$370,000
$384,450
3.8%7970 E CAMELBACK Road #306, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$910,000
$975,000
6.7%7246 E LUPINE Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$530,000
$545,000
2.8%3006 N 37TH Street #4, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$1,040,000
$1,085,000
4.1%19059 N 94TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Don Matheson of RE/MAX Fine Properties

$1,264,000
$1,264,000
3538 N PUEBLO Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$410,000
$449,450
8.8%3366 E EVANS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$335,000
$414,450
19.2%14607 N 40TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$255,000
$259,000
1.5%7950 E CAMELBACK Road #404, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$720,000
$739,250
2.6%2366 E BECKER Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$649,250
$649,250
7647 E CATALINA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$385,000
$350,000
10.0%17648 N 35TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$480,000
$480,000
5046 S BECK Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85282
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$637,500
$650,000
1.9%8252 E HEATHERBRAE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$540,000
$599,500
9.9%2816 E VISTA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$450,000
$499,999
10.0%7235 E DESERT HONEYSUCKLE Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Marty Logan of Citiea

$470,000
$479,450
2.0%16646 N 35TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$515,000
$529,000
2.6%16625 N AGATE KNOLL Place, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$305,000
$295,000
3.4%1033 N GRANITE REEF Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$775,000
$775,000
28623 N 66TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$475,000
$448,000
6.0%3925 E MONTE CRISTO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$232,000
$230,000
0.9%2802 E BECK Lane #2, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$705,000
$630,000
11.9%514 W MARIPOSA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$260,000
$269,000
3.3%6805 E 2ND Street #7, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

$283,000
$283,000
7940 E CAMELBACK Road #101, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Holly Waxman of Citiea

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417